Roster

Rookie little to no formal experience in a maneuvering formation
Novice some experience in a maneuvering formation, cleared for 2-ship solo
Intermediate cleared for 4-ship solo, working on stationkeeping/maneuvering skills
Advanced 4-ship solo, shows a high degree of discipline, getting solid at stationkeeping/maneuvering
FFI FFI Check Pilot, Flight Lead or Wingman

  Last First Callsign AC Type Experience
1 Alvarez Axel Ass Clown RV-4 FFI Wingman
2 Bendure Ryan Ryno HR-II FFI Wingman
3 Benua Dan DB RV-3 FFI Wingman
4 Brownd Carl Jawbone RV-S6 FFI Wingman
5 Cary Bill Gunner RV-9A FFI Flight Lead
6 Chambers Rob Rotor RV-8A FFI Wingman
7 Christopher Steven Christo RV-7 FFI Wingman
8 Coelho Jim Rabbit RV-8 FFI Wingman
9 Cone Tim Slick RV-8 FFI Flight Lead
10 Dulaney Mark Dula RV-6A FFI Flight Lead
11 Eulitt Mercedes Cougar RV-7A FFI Wingman
12 Farrell Sean Goose RV-7A FFI Flight Lead
13 Ford George Cipher RV-8 FFI Wingman
14 Glasser William Zen RV-4 FFI Wingman
15 Hammond Dan Cowboy RV-7 FFI Flight Lead
16 Hunt Pete Hunter RV-6 FFI Flight Lead
17 Jordan Mel Gizmo RV-6A FFI Wingman
18 Mann Fred   RV-7 FFI Wingman
19 McGaffigan Tim Flash M-II FFI Wingman
20 Page Cathy Slasher RV-6 FFI Wingman
21 Payne Steve Shifty RV-8 FFI Flight Lead
22 Pizzo David   RV-7A FFI Wingman
23 Prewitt Scott Indy RV-4 FFI Wingman
24 Randolph Scott Spike RV-6A FFI Flight Lead
25 Ransom Brad Tailwind RV-6A FFI Flight Lead
26 Redden Tim Tank RV-4 FFI Check Pilot
27 Richardson David G-Force RV-7 FFI Wingman
28 Ryan Pat   RV-6A FFI Wingman
29 Smith Michael KB RV-7A FFI Flight Lead
30 Taylor Craig Goliath RV-8 FFI Wingman
31 Wells Stephanie Cyclone RV-7 FFI Flight Lead
32 Albritton Randy Shorty RV-8 Advanced
33 Blanck Greg   RV-8 Advanced
34 Bristow Richard   RV-6A Advanced
35 Gerber Cliff Floats RV-7 Advanced
36 Leveille Joel Omaha RV-6 Advanced
37 Marks Robin Batman RV-8A Advanced
38 Nelson Joe Wolf RV-8 Advanced
39 Parris Brian Thumper RV-6 Advanced
40 Senegal Steve Pylon RV-S8 Advanced
41 Wright Gregory   RV-6 Advanced
42 Bennett Craig   RV-6 Intermediate
43 Giallo Joe Jello RV-7A Intermediate
44 Piper Skylor   RV-8 Intermediate
45 Rogers Charlie   RV-8 Intermediate
46 York Bill Spinner RV-6 Intermediate
47 Beaver Jason   RV-7 Novice
48 Beverly Raymond   RV-8 Novice
49 Bray Jim   RV-9A Novice
50 Caflisch Marco   RV-8 Novice
51 Foster John   RV-9A Novice
52 Frederiksen Ron Freddy RV-7A Novice
53 Meyer Jason   RV-6 Novice
54 Murdock Dayton Buko RV-4 Novice
55 Speedy Nigel   RV-8 Novice
56 Stolnacke Carl   RV-8A Novice
57 Thams Kurt   RV-6 Novice
58 Hanson Aaron   RV-7A Rookie
59 Ranker Chris   RV-4 Rookie
60 Jace Craig   RV-6A Rookie
61 Rainbolt Joe   RV-7A Rookie
62 May Joseph   RV-6 Rookie
63 Wischer Neil   RV-8 Rookie
64 Greer Timothy   RV-6A Rookie


© 2017 RVFormation.com. All Rights Reserved